ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152009
nr 1615 2009
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. Potatisgubbe. Signed, numbered 95/150. Litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 64x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Potatisgubbe. Signerad, numrerad 95/150. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x52
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:44:04
22/4 18:39:04
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander